Календарь 2016/2017

КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР

(скачать)

ФОНБЕТ-Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ФНЛ сезона 2016/2017 г.г.

№ тура

Дата

День недели

Матч

Счет

Первый  круг

1 тур

11 июля

понедельник

Луч-Энергия – Мордовия

1:0

2 тур

16 июля

суббота

Кубань – Луч-Энергия

1:1

3 тур

23 июля

суббота

Луч-Энергия – Факел

0:2

4 тур

27 июля

среда

Сокол – Луч-Энергия

1:0

5 тур

31 июля

воскресение

Шинник - Луч-Энергия

3:1

6 тур

06 августа

суббота

Тюмень  – Луч-Энергия

0:0

7 тур

13 августа

суббота

Луч-Энергия – Енисей

0:2

8 тур

17 августа

среда

Динамо – Луч-Энергия

3:2

9 тур

21 августа

воскресение

Луч-Энергия - Балтика

1:1

1/32 Кубка России (24 августа)

10 тур

28 августа

воскресение

Зенит 2 – Луч-Энергия

1:0

11 тур

03 сентября

суббота

Волгарь – Луч-Энергия

3:2

12 тур

10 сентября

суббота

Спартак-Нальчик - Луч-Энергия

0:1

13 тур

17 сентября

суббота

Луч-Энергия - Нефтехимик

1:0

1/16 Кубка России (21-22 сентября)

14 тур

26 сентября

понедельник

Луч-Энергия – Спартак 2

0:0

15 тур

02 октября

воскресение

Тосно  – Луч-Энергия

1:2

16 тур

08 октября

суббота

Луч-Энергия - Тамбов

0:1

17 тур

15 октября

суббота

СКА-Хабаровск  – Луч-Энергия

0:1

18 тур

22 октября

суббота

Луч-Энергия - Химки

2:0

1/8 Кубка России (26-27 октября)

19 тур

30 октября

воскресение

Сибирь - Луч-Энергия

0:0

20 тур

05 ноября

суббота

Луч-Энергия - Кубань

2:1

21 тур

09 ноября

среда

Факел - Луч-Энергия

0:1

22 тур

13 ноября

воскресение

Луч-Энергия - Сокол

0:3

23 тур

19 ноября

суббота

Луч-Энергия - Шинник

1:0

24 тур

26 ноября

суббота

Луч-Энергия - Тюмень

 

                        1/4 Кубка России (01-02 марта)

 

25 тур

08 марта

среда

Енисей  – Луч-Энергия

 

26 тур

12 марта

воскресение

Луч-Энергия – Динамо

 

27 тур

19 марта

воскресение

Балтика – Луч-Энергия

 

28 тур

26 марта

вторник

Луч-Энергия – Зенит 2

 

29 тур

01 апреля

суббота

Луч-Энергия - Волгарь

 

1/2 Кубка России (05 апреля)

30 тур

08 апреля

суббота

Луч-Энергия –  Спартак-Нальчик

 

31 тур

12 апреля

среда

Нефтехимик – Луч-Энергия

 

32 тур

17 апреля

понедельник

Спартак 2 - Луч-Энергия

 

33 тур

23 апреля

воскресение

Луч-Энергия - Тосно

 

34 тур

29 апреля

суббота

Тамбов - Луч-Энергия

 

35 тур

06 мая

суббота

Луч-Энергия – СКА-Хабаровск

 

36 тур

10 мая

среда

Химки - Луч-Энергия

 

37 тур

14 мая

воскресение

Луч-Энергия - Сибирь

 

38 тур

20 мая

суббота

Мордовия – Луч-Энергия

 

Финал Кубка России (28 мая)