Клуб | И | О | ||
1 | Волгарь | 5 | 13 | |
2 | Балтика | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Крылья Советов | 5 | 10 | |
4 | Динамо СПБ | 5 | 10 | |
5 | Химки | 5 | 9 | |
6 | Енисей | 5 | 9 | |
7 | Шинник | 5 | 8 | |
8 | Олимпиец | 5 | 8 | |
9 | Кубань | 5 | 7 | |
10 | Спартак-2 | 4 | 7 | |
11 | Тамбов | 5 | 6 | |
12 | Оренбург | 5 | 6 | |
13 | Томь | 5 | 6 | |
14 | Авангард | 5 | 5 | |
15 | Факел | 5 | 5 | |
16 | Луч-Энергия | 5 | 4 | |
17 | Сибирь | 5 | 4 | |
18 | Зенит-2 | 5 | 4 | |
19 | Ротор-Волгоград | 5 | 4 | |
20 | Тюмень | 5 | 2 |
|
1 КРУГ |
|
|
|
10 МАЯ ( ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
1 |
ФК-БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК-САХАЛИН-М |
2 |
ФК-БЕЛОГОРСК-ФК-НОГЛИКИ |
|
|
|
13 МАЯ ( СРЕДА) |
3 |
БЕЛОГОРСК-САХАЛИН-М |
4 |
БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК-ФК-НОГЛИКИ |
|
|
|
16 МАЯ ( СУББОТА) |
5 |
ЯКУТИЯ-САХАЛИН-М |
6 |
ДСИ-СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М |
|
|
|
17 МАЯ ( ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
7 |
ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М-ФК-БИРОБИДЖАН |
|
|
|
20 МАЯ ( СРЕДА) |
8 |
ЯКУТИЯ-ФК-БЕЛОГОРСК |
|
|
|
24 МАЯ ( ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
9 |
ФК-ЯКУТИЯ-ФК-БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК |
10 | ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М-ДСИ |
|
|
|
29-30 МАЯ ( ПЯТНИЦА-СУББОТА) |
|
РЕЗЕРВНЫЕ ДНИ |
|
|
|
31 МАЯ ( ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
11 |
САХАЛИН-М-ЯКУТИЯ игра 2 круга |
|
|
|
03 ИЮНЯ ( СРЕДА) |
12 |
ДСИ-БЕЛОГОРСК |
13 |
СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М-ФК-БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК |
14 |
ФК-НОГЛИКИ-ЯКУТИЯ |
|
|
|
|
|
06 ИЮНЯ ( СУББОТА) |
15 |
ДСИ-БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК |
16 |
СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М-БЕЛОГОРСК |
17 |
САХАЛИН-М-ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М |
|
|
|
07 ИЮНЯ (ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
18 |
ФК-БИРОБИДЖАН-М-ЯКУТИЯ |
|
|
|
09 ИЮНЯ ( ВТОРНИК) |
19 |
ФК-НОГЛИКИ-ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М |
|
|
|
10 ИЮНЯ ( СРЕДА) |
20 |
СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М-ЯКУТИЯ |
|
|
|
12 ИЮНЯ ( ПЯТНИЦА) |
21 |
ФК-БЕЛОГОРСК-ФК-ФК-БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК |
22 |
САХАЛИН-М-НОГЛИКИ |
|
|
|
13 ИЮНЯ ( СУББОТА) |
23 |
ДСИ-ЯКУТИЯ |
|
|
|
14 ИЮЛЯ ( ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
24 |
СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М-ФК-БИРОБИДЖАН |
|
|
|
16 ИЮНЯ ( ВТОРНИК) |
25 |
ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М-ЯКУТИЯ (Матч перенесен на 23 августа) |
|
|
|
20 ИЮНЯ ( СУББОТА) |
26 |
ФК-БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК-ФК-БИРОБИДЖАН |
|
|
|
21 ИЮНЯ ( ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
27 |
САХАЛИН-М-СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М |
28 |
ФК-НОГЛИКИ-ДСИ |
|
|
|
24 ИЮНЯ ( СРЕДА) |
29 |
САХАЛИН-М-ФК-ДСИ |
30 |
ФК-НОГЛИКИ-СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М |
|
|
|
27 ИЮНЯ ( СУББОТА) |
|
РЕЗЕРВНЫЙ ДЕНЬ |
|
|
|
28 ИЮНЯ ( ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
31 |
ФК-НОГЛИКИ-ФК-БИРОБИДЖАН |
|
|
|
30 ИЮНЯ ( ВТОРНИК) |
32 |
ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М-ФК-БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК |
|
|
|
01 ИЮЛЯ ( СРЕДА) |
33 |
ФК-САХАЛИН-М-ФК-БИРОБИДЖАН |
|
|
|
05 ИЮЛЯ ( ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
34 |
ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М-ФК-БЕЛОГОРСК |
|
|
|
08 СРЕДА (СРЕДА) |
35 |
ФК-БИРОБИДЖАН-ФК-БЕЛОГОРСК |
|
|
|
12 ИЮЛЯ (ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
36 |
ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М-СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М |
|
|
|
12 ИЮЛЯ ( ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
37 |
ДСИ-ФК-БИРОБИДЖАН |
|
|
|
2 КРУГ |
|
|
|
18 ИЮЛЯ ( СУББОТА) |
|
РЕЗЕРВНЫЙ ДЕНЬ |
|
|
|
19 ИЮЛЯ ( ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
1 |
СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М-ДСИ |
2 |
ФК-БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК-ФК-БЕЛОГОРСК |
3 |
ФК-НОГЛИКИ-САХАЛИН-М |
|
|
|
26 ИЮЛЯ ( СУББОТА) |
4 |
ФК-БИРОБИДЖАН-ФК-НОГЛИКИ |
5 |
ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М-САХАЛИН-М |
|
|
|
29 ИЮЛЯ ( СРЕДА) |
6 |
ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М-ФК-НОГЛИКИ |
7 |
ФК-БИРОБИДЖАН-САХАЛИН-М |
8 |
ЯКУТИЯ-СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М |
|
|
|
01 АВГУСТА ( СУББОТА) |
9 |
ФК-БИРОБИДЖАН-СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М |
10 |
ЯКУТИЯ-ДСИ |
|
|
|
04 АВГУСТА ( ВТОРНИК) |
11 |
ФК-БИРОБИДЖАН-ДСИ |
|
|
|
09 АВГУСТА ( ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
12 |
ФК-БЕЛОГОРСК-ФК-БИРОБИДЖАН |
|
|
|
16 АВГУСТА ( ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
13 |
ФК-НОГЛИКИ-ФК-БЕЛОГОРСК |
14 |
САХАЛИН-М-ФК-БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК |
15 |
СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М-ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М |
|
|
|
19АВГУСТА ( СРЕДА) |
16 |
САХАЛИН-М-ФК-БЕЛОГОРСК |
17 |
ФК-НОГЛИКИ-ФК-БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК |
18 |
ДСИ-ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М |
|
|
|
22-23 АВГУСТА ( СУББОТА-ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
|
РЕЗЕРВНЫЕ ДНИ |
|
|
|
30 АВГУСТА (ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
19 |
ЯКУТИЯ-ФК-БИРОБИДЖАН |
|
|
|
03 СЕНТЯБРЯ ( СРЕДА) |
20 |
ДСИ-САХАЛИН-М |
21 |
СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М-ФК-НОГЛИКИ |
|
|
|
06 СЕНТЯБРЯ ( ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
22 |
ДСИ-ФК-НОГЛИКИ |
23 |
СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М-САХАЛИН-М |
24 |
БИРОБИДЖАН-ФК-БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК |
|
|
|
10 СЕНТЯБРЯ ( СРЕДА) |
25 |
ЯКУТИЯ-ФК-НОГЛИКИ |
26 |
ФК-БЕЛОГОРСК-ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М |
|
|
|
13 СЕНТЯБРЯ ( ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
27 |
ФК-БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК-ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М |
|
|
|
16 СЕНТЯБРЯ ( СРЕДА) |
28 |
ФК-БЕЛОГОРСК-ЯКУТИЯ |
|
|
|
|
|
19 СЕНТЯБРЯ ( СУББОТА) |
29 |
ФК-БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК-ЯКУТИЯ |
|
|
|
20 СЕНТЯБРЯ ( ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
|
РЕЗЕРВНЫЕ ДНИ |
|
|
|
24 СЕНТЯБРЯ ( ЧЕТВЕРГ) |
30 |
ФК-БЕЛОГОРСК-ДСИ |
31 |
ФК-БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК-СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М |
32 |
ФК-БИРОБИДЖАН-ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М |
|
|
|
27 СЕНТЯБРЯ ( ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
33 |
ФК-БЕЛОГОРСК-СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М |
34 |
ФК-БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК-ДСИ |
35 |
ЯКУТИЯ-ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М |