Клуб | И | О | ||
1 | Газовик | 37 | 83 | |
2 | Арсенал | 37 | 79 | |
3 | Томь | 37 | 71 | |
4 | Волгарь | 37 | 62 | |
5 | Спартак-2 | 37 | 59 | |
6 | Факел | 37 | 56 | |
7 | Сокол | 37 | 53 | |
8 | Тосно | 37 | 52 | |
9 | Тюмень | 37 | 51 | |
10 | Сибирь | 37 | 50 | |
11 | Зенит-2 | 37 | 50 | |
12 | Волга | 37 | 48 | |
13 | Шинник | 37 | 47 | |
14 | СКА-Энергия | 37 | 46 | |
15 | Луч-Энергия | 37 | 45 | |
16 | Енисей | 37 | 44 | |
17 | Балтика | 37 | 44 | |
18 | Торпедо Ар | 37 | 37 | |
19 | Байкал | 37 | 26 | |
20 | Камаз | 37 | 24 |
КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР
(скачать)
ФОНБЕТ-Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ФНЛ сезона 2015/2016 г.г.
№ тура |
Дата |
День недели |
Матч |
Счет |
Первый круг |
||||
1 тур |
11 июля |
суббота |
Луч-Энергия – СКА-Энергия |
1:0 |
2 тур |
15 июля |
среда |
Сокол – Луч-Энергия |
0:1 |
3 тур |
20 июля |
понедельник |
Луч-Энергия – Волга |
2:0 |
4 тур |
27 июля |
понедельник |
Сибирь – Луч-Энергия |
2:0 |
5 тур |
03 августа |
понедельник |
Луч-Энергия – Балтика |
2:2 |
6 тур |
10 августа |
понедельник |
КАМАЗ – Луч-Энергия |
0:1 |
7 тур |
17 августа |
понедельник |
Луч-Энергия – Спартак 2 |
1:1 |
8 тур |
23 августа |
воскресение |
Факел – Луч-Энергия |
2:0 |
1/32 Кубка России (26-27 августа) |
||||
9 тур |
31 августа |
понедельник |
Луч-Энергия – Байкал |
1:0 |
10 тур |
07 сентября |
понедельник |
Зенит 2 – Луч-Энергия |
3:1 |
11 тур |
14 сентября |
понедельник |
Арсенал – Луч-Энергия |
1:0 |
12 тур |
21 сентября |
понедельник |
Тосно – Луч-Энергия |
0:2 |
1/16 Кубка России (23-24 сентября) |
||||
13 тур |
28 сентября |
понедельник |
Луч-Энергия – Томь |
0:3 |
14 тур |
04 октября |
воскресение |
Газовик – Луч-Энергия |
2:0 |
15 тур |
11 октября |
воскресение |
Луч-Энергия - Шинник |
1:1 |
16 тур |
15 октября |
четверг |
Волгарь – Луч-Энергия |
4:1 |
17 тур |
19 октября |
понедельник |
Луч-Энергия - Енисей |
2:2 |
18 тур |
25 октября |
воскресение |
Тюмень - Луч-Энергия |
1:0 |
1/8 Кубка России (28-29 октября) |
||||
19 тур |
01 ноября |
воскресение |
Луч-Энергия - Торпедо |
0:1 |
Второй круг |
||||
20 тур |
08 ноября |
воскресение |
Луч-Энергия - Сокол |
2:3 |
21 тур |
15 ноября |
воскресение |
Волга – Луч-Энергия |
1:0 |
22 тур |
21 ноября |
суббота |
Луч-Энергия – Сибирь |
0:3 |
23 тур |
25 ноября |
среда |
Балтика – Луч-Энергия |
3:0 |
24 тур |
29 ноября |
воскресение |
Луч-Энергия – КАМАЗ |
2:1 |
2016 г. |
|
|||
¼ Кубка России (02-03 марта) |
||||
25 тур |
12 марта |
суббота |
Спартак 2 – Луч-Энергия |
2:1 |
26 тур |
16 марта |
среда |
Луч-Энергия – Факел |
1:0 |
27 тур |
20 марта |
воскресение |
Байкал – Луч-Энергия |
0:1 |
28 тур |
27 марта |
воскресение |
Луч-Энергия – Зенит 2 |
0:0 |
29 тур |
03 апреля |
воскресение |
Луч-Энергия – Арсенал |
0:0 |
30 тур |
07 апреля |
четверг |
Луч-Энергия – Тосно |
0:1 |
31 тур |
11 апреля |
понедельник |
Томь – Луч-Энергия |
0:2 |
32 тур |
18 апреля |
понедельник |
Луч-Энергия – Газовик |
1:1 |
½ Кубка России (20 апреля) |
||||
33 тур |
25 апреля |
понедельник |
Шинник – Луч-Энергия |
1:1 |
34 тур |
02 мая |
понедельник |
Луч-Энергия - Волгарь |
1:1 |
35 тур |
06 мая |
пятница |
Енисей – Луч-Энергия |
0:2 |
36 тур |
10 мая |
вторник |
Луч-Энергия - Тюмень |
1:0 |
Финал Кубка России (11 мая) |
||||
37 тур |
15 мая |
воскресение |
Торпедо - Луч-Энергия |
2:0 |
38 тур |
21 мая |
суббота |
СКА-Энергия – Луч-Энергия |
|