Клуб | И | О | ||
1 | Волгарь | 5 | 13 | |
2 | Балтика | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Крылья Советов | 5 | 10 | |
4 | Динамо СПБ | 5 | 10 | |
5 | Химки | 5 | 9 | |
6 | Енисей | 5 | 9 | |
7 | Шинник | 5 | 8 | |
8 | Олимпиец | 5 | 8 | |
9 | Кубань | 5 | 7 | |
10 | Спартак-2 | 4 | 7 | |
11 | Тамбов | 5 | 6 | |
12 | Оренбург | 5 | 6 | |
13 | Томь | 5 | 6 | |
14 | Авангард | 5 | 5 | |
15 | Факел | 5 | 5 | |
16 | Луч-Энергия | 5 | 4 | |
17 | Сибирь | 5 | 4 | |
18 | Зенит-2 | 5 | 4 | |
19 | Ротор-Волгоград | 5 | 4 | |
20 | Тюмень | 5 | 2 |
|
20 МАЯ ( ПЯТНИЦА) |
СЧЁТ: |
1 |
СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М-САХАЛИН-М |
5:0 |
2 |
|
|
|
21 МАЯ ( СУББОТА) |
|
|
ЯКУТИЯ-РСДЮФШ-ФК-БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
23 МАЯ ( ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК) |
|
3 |
----------------------------------- |
|
4 |
ДСИ-САХАЛИН-М |
4:1 |
5 |
ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М-ФК-НОГЛИКИ |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
27 МАЯ ( ПЯТНИЦА) |
|
6 |
ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М-САХАЛИН-М |
1:0 |
7 |
ДСИ-ФК-НОГЛИКИ |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
28 МАЯ ( СУББОТА) |
|
8 |
ЯКУТИЯ-РСДЮФШ-ФК-БЕЛОГОРСК |
0:4 |
9 |
--------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
04 ИЮНЯ (СУББОТА) |
|
|
РЕЗЕРВНЫЙ ДЕНЬ |
|
|
|
|
|
05 ИЮНЯ ( ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
|
10 |
САХАЛИН-М-ФК-НОГЛИКИ |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
09 ИЮНЯ ( ЧЕТВЕРГ) |
|
11 |
ФК-БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК-ДСИ |
0:2 |
12 |
ФК-БЕЛОГОРСК-СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
11 ИЮНЯ ( СУББОТА) |
|
|
РЕЗЕРВНЫЙ ДЕНЬ |
|
|
|
|
|
12 ИЮНЯ ( ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
|
14 |
ФК-БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК-СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М |
2:0 |
15 |
ФК-БЕЛОГОРСК-ДСИ |
1:1 |
16 |
--------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
18 ИЮНЯ ( СУББОТА) |
|
17 |
--------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
19 ИЮНЯ ( ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
|
18 |
ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М-ФК-БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
21 ИЮНЯ ( ВТОРНИК) |
|
19 |
СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М-ЯКУТИЯ-РСДЮФШ |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
22 ИЮНЯ ( СРЕДА ) |
|
20 |
ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М-БЕЛОГОРСК |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
23 ИЮНЯ ( ЧЕТВЕРГ) |
|
21 |
--------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 ИЮНЯ ( СУББОТА) |
|
|
РЕЗЕРВНЫЙ ДЕНЬ |
|
|
|
|
|
26 ИЮНЯ (ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
|
22 |
ДСИ-СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М |
4:2 |
23 |
--------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
02 ИЮЛЯ ( СУББОТА) |
|
24 |
--------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
03 ИЮЛЯ ( ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
|
|
РЕЗЕРВНЫЙ ДЕНЬ |
|
|
|
|
|
09 ИЮЛЯ ( СУББОТА) |
|
25 |
ФК-БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК-ФК-БЕЛОГОРСК |
|
|
|
|
|
10 ИЮЛЯ ( ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
|
26 |
--------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
16 ИЮЛЯ ( СУББОТА) |
|
|
РЕЗЕРВНЫЙ ДЕНЬ |
|
|
|
|
|
17 ИЮЛЯ ( ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
|
27 |
САХАЛИН-М-ФК-БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК |
|
28 |
ФК-НОГЛИКИ-ФК-БЕЛОГОРСК |
|
29 |
--------------------------- |
|
30 |
ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М-ДСИ |
|
|
|
|
|
20 ИЮЛЯ ( СРЕДА) |
|
31 |
САХАЛИН-М-ФК-БЕЛОГОРСК |
|
32 |
ФК-НОГЛИКИ-ФК-БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК |
|
|
|
|
|
23 ИЮЛЯ ( СУББОТА) |
|
33 |
ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М-СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М |
|
|
|
|
|
24 ИЮЛЯ ( ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
|
34 |
САХАЛИН-М-ЯКУТИЯ-РСДЮФШ |
|
|
|
|
|
27 ИЮЛЯ ( СРЕДА) |
|
35 |
ФК-НОГЛИКИ-ЯКУТИЯ-РСДЮФШ |
|
|
|
|
|
2 КРУГ |
|
|
|
|
|
30 ИЮЛЯ ( СУББОТА) |
|
1 |
ДСИ-ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М |
|
2 |
--------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
31 ИЮЛЯ ( ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
|
3 |
ФК-БЕЛОГОРСК-ФК-БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК |
|
|
|
|
|
06 -07 АВГУСТА ( СУББОТА-ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
|
|
РЕЗЕРВНЫЕ ДНИ |
|
|
|
|
|
09 АВГУСТА ( ВТОРНИК) |
|
4 |
--------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
10 АВГУСТА (СРЕДА) |
|
36 |
ДСИ-ЯКУТИЯ-РСДЮФШ игра 1 круга |
|
|
|
|
|
13 АВГУСТА ( СУББОТА) |
|
5 |
--------------------------- |
|
6 |
ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М-ЯКУТИЯ-РСДЮФШ |
|
|
|
|
|
14 АВГУСТА ( ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
|
|
РЕЗЕРВНЫЙ ДЕНЬ |
|
|
|
|
|
17 АВГУСТА ( СРЕДА) |
|
7 |
ФК-НОГЛИКИ-СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М |
|
8 |
САХАЛИН-М-ДСИ |
|
|
|
|
|
18 АВГУСТА ( ЧЕТВЕРГ) |
|
9 |
ФК-БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК-ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М |
|
10 |
ФК-БЕЛОГОРСК-ЯКУТИЯ-РСДЮФШ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 АВГУСТА ( СУББОТА) |
|
11 |
ФК-НОГЛИКИ-ДСИ |
|
12 |
САХАЛИН-М-СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М |
|
|
|
|
|
21 АВГУСТА ( ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
|
13 |
ФК-БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК-ЯКУТИЯ-РСДЮФШ |
|
14 |
ФК-БЕЛОГОРСК-ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М |
|
|
|
|
|
28 АВГУСТА ( ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
|
15 |
--------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
01 СЕНТЯБРЯ ( ЧЕТВЕРГ) |
|
16 |
САХАЛИН-М-ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М |
|
17 |
ДСИ-ФК-БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК |
|
18 |
СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М-ФК-БЕЛОГОРСК |
|
|
|
|
|
03 СЕНТЯБРЯ ( СУББОТА) |
|
|
РЕЗЕРВНЫЙ ДЕНЬ |
|
|
|
|
|
04 СЕНТЯБРЯ ( ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
|
19 |
ФК-НОГЛИКИ-ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М |
|
20 |
ДСИ-ФК-БЕЛОГОРСК |
|
21 |
СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М-ФК-БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК |
|
|
|
|
|
10 СЕНТЯБРЯ ( СУББОТА) |
|
22 |
--------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
11 СЕНТЯБРЯ ( ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
|
23 |
ФК-НОГЛИКИ-САХАЛИН-М |
|
24 |
ЯКУТИЯ-ДСИ |
|
|
|
|
|
17 СЕНТЯБРЯ ( СУББОТА) |
|
25 |
ЯКУТИЯ-СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М |
|
|
|
|
|
18 СЕНТЯБРЯ ( ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
|
26 |
--------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 СЕНТЯБРЯ ( ЧЕТВЕРГ) |
|
27 |
ЯКУТИЯ-РСДЮФШ-САХАЛИН-М |
|
28 |
--------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
25 СЕНТЯБРЯ ( ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
|
29 |
СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М-ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М |
|
30 |
ФК-БЕЛОГОРСК-ФК-НОГЛИКИ |
|
31 |
ФК-БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК-САХАЛИН-М |
|
|
|
|
|
28 СЕНТЯБРЯ ( СРЕДА) |
|
32 |
ФК-БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК-ФК-НОГЛИКИ |
|
33 |
ФК-БЕЛОГОРСК-САХАЛИН-М |
|
13 |
ЯКУТИЯ-РСДЮФШ-ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М игра 1 круга |
|
|
|
|
|
02 ОКТЯБРЯ ( ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ) |
|
34 |
ЯКУТИЯ-РСДЮФШ-ФК-НОГЛИКИ |
|
35 |
--------------------------- |
|
36 |
СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ-М-ДСИ |
|